Lịch bóng đá – Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

22:00 Croatia ?-? Bỉ

22:00 Canada ?-? Morocco

02:00 Costa Rica ?-? Đức

02:00 Nhật Bản ?-? Tây Ban Nha

18:00 Chengdu Better City FC ?-? Guangzhou Evergrande

18:30 Meizhou Hakka ?-? Shanghai Shenhua

17:00 Panathinaikos ?-? Hapoel Beer Sheva

19:00 Lyngby ?-? Odense BK

19:00 Aarhus AGF ?-? Fredericia

20:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz ?-? WSG Swarovski Tirol

21:00 Arezzo ?-? Fiorentina

22:00 Huddersfield Town ?-? Olympiakos Piraeus

23:30 AEL Limassol ?-? PAOK Saloniki

01:30 Lyon ?-? Oud Heverlee

00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana ?-? NK Publikum Celje

00:00 FC Botosani ?-? FC Steaua Bucuresti

19:45 Viseu ?-? Estoril

00:00 Maritimo ?-? Rio Ave

03:45 Vitoria Guimaraes ?-? Belenenses

20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad ?-? Levski Sofia

20:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti ?-? Gloria Buzau

18:00 Zorya ?-? Kolos Kovalyovka

20:00 Legetafo Legedadi ?-? Ethiopian Coffee

22:59 Arba Minch ?-? Adama City

20:00 KMC FC ?-? Mbeya City

19:00 CA River Plate Reserves ?-? Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

19:30 Albion fc Reserves ?-? Nacional de Montevideo Reserves

19:30 Boston River Reserve ?-? Penarol Reserve

21:30 Plaza Colonia Reseves ?-? Torque Reserves

00:30 Wanderers FC Reserve ?-? Cerrito Reserves

02:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve ?-? Danubio Reserves

17:00 CSKA Sofia ?-? Septemvri Sofia

23:30 Slovan Bratislava (w) ?-? TJ Spartak Myjava(w)

03:00 Usher Celtic ?-? Finglas United

19:35 Al Oruba Sur ?-? Sohar Club

21:45 Al Rustaq ?-? Dhufar

04:00 CD Achuapa ?-? Antigua GFC

10:00 Xelaju MC ?-? Coban Imperial

20:00 Peterborough U21 ?-? Aston Villa U21

17:00 Ararat-Armenia B ?-? Pyunik B

17:00 Lernayin Artsakh B ?-? Urartu II

17:00 FC West Armenia ?-? Alashkert B Martuni

20:00 Kyetume ?-? Boma Young FC

20:00 Lugazi Municipal FC ?-? Kaaro Karungi FC

20:00 Ndejje University ?-? Mbarara City

20:00 NEC FC Bugolobi ?-? Adjumani Town Center

20:00 Kataka FC ?-? Soroti FC

20:00 Jinja North FC ?-? Northern Gateway FC

19:00 Polonia Warszawa (Youth) ?-? Lech Poznan (Youth)

17:40 SC Bengaluru ?-? Roots FC

17:00 Lamphun Warrior ?-? Prachuap Khiri Khan

04:00 Marathon ?-? CD Olimpia

01:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) ?-? Hapoel Jerusalem (W)

01:45 Maccabi Hadera (w) ?-? Maccabi Emekheifer (w)

02:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) ?-? Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)

19:30 Qena SC ?-? El Alominiom

19:30 Tamiya Youth Center ?-? Dayrot

19:30 Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC ?-? Al Minya

19:30 Telecom Egypt ?-? Tersana SC

19:45 Aswan ?-? Pharco

19:45 El Daklyeh ?-? Future FC

00:00 Zamalek ?-? Al Masry

00:00 Azy based nano Bo ?-? Pro Vercelli

02:00 Trento ?-? Vicenza

22:59 Yeelen ?-? Stade Malien de Bamako

21:00 CD Achuapa Reserves ?-? CSD Municipal Reserves

22:00 Vizela U19 ?-? Tondela U19

03:00 San Martin de San Juan Reserves ?-? San Lorenzo Ullum

03:00 CS Desamparados Reserves ?-? Union Villa Krause

20:00 Khaitan ?-? Al Kuwait SC

20:00 Al-Salmiyah ?-? Al-Yarmouk

22:30 Al-Qadsia SC ?-? Kazma

22:30 Al Fahaheel SC ?-? Burgan SC

21:30 Sagrada Esperanca ?-? Cuando Cubango

17:00 Hungary U17 ?-? Italy U17

00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC ?-? Karmiotissa Polemidion

21:00 Mumbai City ?-? FC Goa

22:30 Sporting Gagnoa ?-? AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou

22:30 SOL FC Abobo ?-? ASEC MIMOSAS

01:00 Abidjan ?-? Societe Omnisports De L'Armee

01:30 SC Maccabi Wien ?-? Helfort 15

21:30 Al-Budaiya ?-? Al-Riffa

22:30 Bahrain SC ?-? Al-Muharraq

00:30 Sitra ?-? Al Hidd

02:45 Blarney United ?-? Avomdale United

08:00 Real Esteli ?-? Matagalpa FC

08:00 Diriangen ?-? Walter Ferretti

17:00 FK Qabala II ?-? Sabayi II

17:40 FK MOIK Baku ?-? E Nel G Tick

18:00 Araz Nakhchivan ?-? Qaradag Lokbatan

06:00 Metropolitan FA ?-? Academia Quintana

5/5 - (13 bình chọn)