Lịch bóng đá – Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

17:30 Gimcheon Sangmu FC ?-? FC Seoul

17:30 Gwangju Football Club ?-? Pohang Steelers

00:00 Malmo FF ?-? Elfsborg

17:00 Tsirang FC ?-? Paro FC

22:00 FK Valmiera ?-? Jelgava

22:59 BFC Daugavpils ?-? FK Auda Riga

20:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi ?-? Gareji Sagarejo

20:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti ?-? Aragvi Dusheti

20:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ?-? Lokomotiv Tbilisi

21:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II ?-? WIT Georgia Tbilisi

22:59 Shturmi ?-? Spaeri FC

22:00 Arbil ?-? Naft Al Junoob

22:00 Al Karkh ?-? Baghdad

22:00 AI Kahrabaa ?-? Duhok

22:00 Al Qasim Sport Club ?-? Al-Hudod

22:00 Naft Misan ?-? Al Shorta

22:00 FC Kuressaare ?-? Parnu JK Vaprus

00:00 Nomme JK Kalju ?-? FC Nomme United

01:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger ?-? Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

01:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane ?-? SCCM Chabab Mohamedia

01:00 Wydad Casablanca ?-? Olympique de Safi

01:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia ?-? Union Touarga Sport Rabat

01:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda ?-? Renaissance Zmamra

01:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales ?-? Club Salmi

00:00 TSV Hartberg ?-? Austria Wien

20:00 Samgurali Tskh ?-? Torpedo Kutaisi

22:59 FC Telavi ?-? Samtredia

22:59 Gagra Tbilisi ?-? FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

01:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden ?-? Jahn Regensburg

01:00 NAC Breda ?-? Excelsior SBV

00:00 Benidorm ?-? Valencia

21:00 FK Rostov-2 ?-? Nart Cherkessk

04:00 Orsomarso ?-? Tigres Zipaquira

07:30 Real Cartagena ?-? Atletico Huila

05:00 CA Penarol ?-? Rosario Central

05:00 Atletico Mineiro ?-? Caracas FC

05:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito ?-? Universitario De Deportes

05:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla ?-? Botafogo RJ

07:00 Flamengo ?-? Millonarios

07:00 Bolivar ?-? Palestino

20:00 Simba Sports Club ?-? JKT Tanzania

20:00 Singida Big Stars FC ?-? Kagera Sugar

23:30 Aluminium Arak ?-? Sepahan

23:30 Esteghlal Tehran ?-? Gol Gohar FC

23:30 Foolad Khozestan ?-? Peykan

23:30 Havadar SC ?-? Nassaji Mazandaran

23:30 Mes Rafsanjan ?-? Esteghlal Khozestan

23:30 Shams Azar Qazvin ?-? Persepolis

23:30 Tractor S.C. ?-? Malavan

23:30 Zob Ahan ?-? Sanat-Naft

21:00 Ceramica Cleopatra FC ?-? Makadi FC

00:00 ZED FC ?-? El Daklyeh

00:00 Smouha SC ?-? Raviena

07:00 CD Independiente Juniors ?-? San Antonio(ECU)

19:00 Degerfors IF U21 ?-? Gefle IF U21

20:00 Orgryte U21 ?-? Utsiktens BK U21

20:00 HackenU21 ?-? IK Oddevold U21

15:00 New Lambton FC Reserves ?-? Lambton Jaffas Reserves

05:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) ?-? Racing Club Montevideo

05:00 Argentinos Juniors ?-? FC Nacional Asuncion

07:30 Internacional RS ?-? Belgrano

07:30 Racing Club ?-? Sportivo Luqueno

07:30 Delfin SC ?-? Real Tomayapo

07:30 Coquimbo Unido ?-? Bragantino

16:30 Gold Coast Knights ?-? Wynnum Wolves

16:30 Queensland Lions SC ?-? Peninsula Power

06:00 Athens United ?-? Asheville City

06:00 Lansing City ?-? Union FC Macomb

06:00 Vermont Green ?-? Black Rock FC

06:00 Wake FC ?-? Charlotte Eagles

07:00 Birmingham Legion B ?-? Dothan United SC

07:30 Tennessee SC ?-? East Atlanta

14:00 Unirea Alba Iulia U19 ?-? Dinamo Bucharest U19

22:30 SJK Akatemia ?-? MP MIKELI

17:00 Southside Eagles ?-? Capalaba Bulldogs

22:59 GhanaU17 ?-? Nigeria U17

02:00 Burkina Faso U17 ?-? Ivory Coast U17

01:30 Atletico Colegiales ?-? Deportivo Santani

06:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo ?-? Rubio nu

03:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 ?-? Valur KH Hlidarendi U19

05:00 Amazonas FC ?-? Mirassol

00:00 Braga U23 ?-? Estoril U23

01:30 AS Roma U20 ?-? Lazio U20

22:59 Narpes Kraft II ?-? FF Jaro II

20:30 Al-Ameade ?-? Al Najma(KSA)

22:15 Ohod Medina ?-? Al Taraji

22:20 Al-Jndal ?-? AL-Rbeea Jeddah

23:10 Al Qaisoma ?-? Hajer

23:30 Al-Arabi(KSA) ?-? Al Bukayriyah

23:40 Al-Jabalain ?-? Al-Baten

00:15 Al-Qadasiya ?-? Al Safa(KSA)

01:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah ?-? Al-Orubah

01:00 Al Kholood ?-? Al-Adalh

22:00 RC Arba ?-? SC Mecheria

22:00 SKAF Khemis Melina ?-? GC Mascara

22:00 WA Boufarik ?-? RC Kouba

22:00 HB Chelghoum Laid ?-? Olympique Akbou

22:00 IB Khemis El Khechna ?-? Oued Magrane

22:00 IRB Ouargla ?-? NRB Teleghma

22:00 MSP Batna ?-? MC El Eulma

22:00 USM EL HARRACH ?-? MO Constantine

22:00 ES Mostaganem ?-? ASM Oran

22:00 ESM Kolea ?-? JS Ghir Abadla

22:00 JSM Tiaret ?-? MCB Oued Sly

22:00 AS Ain Mlila ?-? JS Bordj Menaiel

22:00 NA Hussein Dey ?-? WA Mostaganem

22:00 AS Khroub ?-? USM Annaba

22:00 OM Medea ?-? CRB Temouchent

22:00 ES Sour El Ghozlane ?-? CA Batna

22:00 Babrungas ?-? Hegelmann Litauen

23:30 Spartakas Ukmerge ?-? Dziugas Telsiai

23:30 Nevezis Kedainiai ?-? Ekranas Panevezys

02:00 Carrarese ?-? Benevento

02:00 Avellino ?-? Vicenza

23:30 Eintracht Bamberg ?-? TSV Buchbach

17:00 FK Do stlik Tashkent ?-? Shurtan Guzor

17:00 Xorazm Urganch ?-? Buxoro FK

20:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon ?-? Aral Nukus

21:30 Mashal Muborak ?-? FK Olympic Tashkent B

14:00 Dire Dawa Nữ ?-? Arba Minch Nữ

20:00 Lideta Sub City Nữ ?-? Bole Sub City Nữ

04:00 Deportivo Pinoza ?-? Juventud Loma Pyta

06:30 General Diaz ?-? Sportivo Limpeno

05:30 Democrata SL/MG ?-? Real Noroeste

01:00 Bahia (Youth) ?-? Sao Paulo (Youth)

20:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves ?-? Lula FC

22:00 Al Morooj ?-? Al Ahli Benghzi

22:00 Al Sadaqa FC ?-? Al-Nasr Benghazi

22:00 Al Suqoor(LBY) ?-? Al-Tahaddi

00:00 Start Kristiansand ?-? Sogndal

00:30 FC Huchting ?-? ATS Buntentor

15:00 Southside Eagles U23 ?-? Capalaba Bulldogs U23

19:00 Indonesia Nữ ?-? Singapore Nữ

01:00 Argentina U17 ?-? Uruguay U17

02:00 France Nữ U20 ?-? Morocco Nữ U20

06:00 Curacao Nữ ?-? Aruba Nữ

22:59 SK Trygg Lade ?-? Stabaek B

00:00 Frigg ?-? Mjondalen IF B

00:00 Asker ?-? Skeid Oslo II

00:30 SpVgg Quierschied ?-? TSG Pfeddersheim

00:00 Degerfors IF ?-? Varbergs BoIS FC

01:35 Deportivo Espanol ?-? Berazategui

16:00 Sydney Olympic ?-? Spirit FC

16:15 Caroline Springs George Cross ?-? Altona City

16:30 Inter Lions ?-? Blacktown City Demons

16:45 Darwin Olympics ?-? Darwin Hearts

18:00 Olympic Kingsway SC ?-? Western Knights

18:00 Perth SC ?-? Stirling Macedonia

18:15 Perth RedStar ?-? Rocking ham City

18:30 FC Ashfield ?-? Sorrento F.C.

00:00 SV Frannach ?-? USC Eichkogl

23:30 BST Galaxy ?-? Greater Tomorrow FC

19:00 Fergana FA ?-? Namangan FA

19:00 Jizak ?-? Navoiy FA

19:30 Qumqo rg on FC ?-? Jizzax FA

19:30 Xorazm FA ?-? Qiziriq Football Club

19:30 Qoraqalpogiston FA ?-? Buxoro University

16:30 Magic United TFA ?-? Grange Thistle SC

17:30 Bayside United FC ?-? Taringa Rovers

06:00 Sao Raimundo/RR ?-? Nautico (RR)

08:00 GA Sampaio ?-? Monte Roraima/RR

01:00 Lucan United ?-? Wayside Celtic

01:45 Malahide United ?-? St Francis FC

01:45 Tolka Rovers ?-? Liffeys Pearse

16:30 Camden Tigers SC ?-? Inner West Hawks

17:00 Mounties Wanderers ?-? Sydney University

06:00 Floresta CE ?-? Ferroviario CE

23:30 Varegg U19 ?-? Asane Fotball U19

00:00 IK Viljan U19 ?-? Haugesund U19

17:00 New Lambton FC ?-? Lambton Jarvis

16:15 Terengganu B ?-? PDRM U23

19:15 Sabah U23 ?-? Perak II

19:15 Darul Takzim II ?-? PahangU23

22:00 Excursionistas Reserves ?-? Villa Dalmine Reserves

22:59 Acassuso Reserves ?-? Sacachispas Reserves

01:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve ?-? Banfield Reserves

01:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves ?-? Platense Reserves

05:00 Talleres Cordoba Reserve ?-? Union Santa Fe Reserves

23:30 Medina United FC ?-? RS Tallinding

23:30 Latrikunda Utd ?-? Harts

5/5 - (13 bình chọn)